25 août




GRANDE SCENE




Arumbo / 18h-19h


Shaman Festival / 19h30-20h45


Turntable Dubbers / 21h-22h15


Rio Sensation Team: Jack Majafé + Mista Key + MC Velasquez / 22h30-1h30




KIOSQUE




Brazilian Rythms – Flor Latina / 18h30-19h15


Salsa – Expression Latina Dance Company / 19h45-20h30


Batuqueria / 20h15-20h45


Bachata – Expression Latina Dance Company / 20h45-21h30


Lucha Libre – Brussels Young Wrestling Style / 21h30-22h45


Batuqueria / 22h15-22h45


Brazilian Tequileras – Flor Latina / 22h45-23h


Rio Sensation Team: DJ Kaze / 22h45-01h45




















































26 août




GRANDE SCENE




Show de samba – Las Passistas del Norte / 15h-15h15


Memo Pimiento Electric Orchestra / 15h45-16h45


Merengue – Frankie Morelez / 17h15-18h


La Malanga / 18h00-19h30


Kumbia Boruka / 20h15-21h45


Strictly Niceless feat. DeeJay Kwak, Funky Bompa, DJ ReeDoo / 22h-1h30




KIOSQUE




Zumba Kids – Flor Latina / 14h30-15h30


Workshop Kids Lucha Libre – Brussels Young Wrestling Style / 15h30-16h


Lucha Libre – Brussels Young Wrestling Style / 16h-17h


Salsa/Bachata (Adults+Kids) – Salsa Princess / 17h-18h


Show Samba – Las Passistas del Norte / 18h15-19h


Reggaeton – Frankie Morelez / 19h15-20h


Show Samba – Las Passistas del Norte / 20h-20h15


Lucha Libre – Brussels Young Wrestling Style / 20h15-21h45


Brazilian Tequileras – Flor Latina / 22h15-22h30


Doug Gentile / 22h30-00h00


DJ Mara / 00h00-01h45







27 août




GRANDE SCENE




Bachata & Merengue – Frankie Morelez / 15h30-16h15


DJ Odilon & Vincent Thékal / 17h-18h


Forro Mior / 18h30-20h


Rafael Aragon (Global Hybrid) / 20h15-21h45




KIOSQUE




Latin Kids – Salsa Princess / 14h-14h45


Salsa & Bachata (Adults+Kids) – Salsa Princess / 14h45-15h30


Workshop Lucha Libre – Brussels Young Wrestling Style / 16h-16h30


Reggaeton – Frankie Morelez / 16h30-17h15


Batuqueria / 18h-18h30


Lucha Libre – Brussels Young Wrestling Style / 17h15-18h45


Salsa vs Bachata – Expresion Latina Dance Company / 18h45-19h30


Batuqueria / 19h30-20h


Reggaeton vs Salsaton – Expresion Latina Dance Company / 19h45-20h30


DJ Sebcat (Rebel Up!) / 20h30-21h45





















Please wait...

Subscribe to our newsletter

Want to be notified when our article is published? Enter your email address and name below to be the first to know.